HEAVY METAL CLASSIC - 2012

8th January

RESULTS FROM HMC 2012

Total number of race cars - 210

UNDER 1800cc - 86 cars 
Heat 1 (29 cars) Classics - 260 Keith Reynolds (Lancia Gamma), 6 Mark Holdsworth (Cortina), 25 Mark Thomas (Cortina), 523 John Swanborough, 333 Tony Cotton, 841 Thomas Perkins
Heat 2 (23) Bluey / Primera - 190 Steve Bailey, 730 Deane Mayes, 320 Paul Seymour, 714 Paul Smalden, 920 Terry Church, 46 Phil Webb
Heat 3 (24) - 123 Rob Smith, 72 Graham Potts, 553 Luke Webb, 511 Dan Crosbie, 410 Matthew Tyler, 252 Steven Bugler
Heat 4 (36) Classics - 260 Keith Reynolds, 523 John Swanborough (RWD Bluey), 6 Mark Holdsworth, 25 Mark Thomas, 128 Daniel Allen
Heat 5 (31) - 190 Steve Bailey, 244 Michael Bunyan, 860 Christian Doughty, 43 Martin Wilkes, 257 Timmy Aldridge, 840 Stephen Sheppard
Final (22) - 190 Steve Bailey, 244 Michael Bunyan, 511 Dan Crosbie
Allcomers (34) - 511 Dan Crosbie, 123 Rob Smith, 190 Steve Bailey
Demolition Derby (19) - 190 Steve Bailey from 10 Daryl Simmonds

OVER 1800cc - 76 cars
Heat 1 (29 cars) Classics - 2 Luke Dawson (Jag), 282 Lee Treasurer (420 Sovereign), 425 Neil McPhilimy (Rolls Royce), 1 Dave Thomas, 384 John Golden, 568 Joe Maslen
Heat 2 (24) - 124 Carl Korszewski, 315 Jack Holmes, 426 Paul Horwood, 348 Sonny Sherwood, 70 Steven Hart, 3 Mathew Lynn
Heat 3 (19) - 77 Steve Beasley, 702 James Dodge, 148 Ian Redden, 99 Richie Ahern, 67 Rickie Beasley, 528 Alan Hunt
Heat 4 (27) Classics - 33 Simon Read (P5),
282 Lee Treasurer, 425 Neil McPhilimy, 260 Keith Reynolds, 523 John Swanborough, 622 Garry Webb
Heat 5 (30) - 273 Stuart Emery, 2 Jon Bricknell, 244 Michael Bunyan, 322 James Newland, 348 Sonny Sherwood, 528 Alan Hunt
Final (29) - 528 Alan Hunt (Supra), 124 Carl Korszewski, 273 Stuart Emery
Allcomers (41) - 348 Sonny Sherwood, 99 Richie Ahern, 702 James Dodge
Demolition Derby (8) - 943 Paul Golden (XJ 40) from 623 Ricky Hutton

MONDEOS - 48 cars
Heat 1 (24 cars) - 190 Steve Bailey, 61 Darryl Theedom, 382 Jack Foster, 271 Dean Goodearl, 331 Jason Jackson, 730 Dean Mayes
Heat 2 (25) - 295 Ashley Wallace, 391 Adam Bligdon, 14 Ryan Holliday, 372 Martin Skully, 820 Martyn Perkins, 572 Paul Skully
Heat 3 (22) - 190 Steve Bailey, 180 Mark Foster, 730 Dean Mayes, 717 Jack Tuffen, 271 Dean Goodearl, 382 Jack Foster 
Heat 4 (26) - 382 Jack Foster, 381 Freddie Forst, 180 Mark Foster, 572 Paul Skully, 820 Martyn Perkins, 514 Marty Eighteen
Final (33) - 190 Steve Bailey, 61 Darryl Theedom, 180 Mark Foster
Allcomers (21) - 190 Steve Bailey, 180 Mark Foster, 662 Jamie Harding
Demolition Derby (19) - 331 Jason Jackson from 415 Scott Cornish and 514 Marty Eighteen

AWARDS:
Best Unders - 260 Keith Reynolds (Lancia Gamma), 61 Daryll Theedom (A60), 128 Rees Burchell (Lada)
Best Overs - 363 Sam Trim (Crown), 282 Lee Treasurer (420 Sovereign), 352 Carl Belfield (Mk2 Jag)
Mondeo Paint - 328 Wayne Sleat
Best Wrecks - 665 Malcolm Parratt (Minor 1000), 772 Chris Noble (Granada), 632 Callum Read (Mondeo)
Entertainers - 572 Paul Skully (Unders), 731 Shaun Dyer (Overs), 617 Jack Overy (Mondeo's) 

HMC 2012 is fully booked with 230 Bangers.
I do have a reserve list of racers that are waiting for any cancellations. If you want to go on the reserve list give Keith a bell on 01993 200964 between 6 - 10pm.
Any one booked in that cannot make it should phone Keith as soon as possible to cancel their booking.
Racers are not allowed to give their booking to another racer, they must cancel with Keith who can then bring a reserve in as a replacement.
Any No Shows on the day who have not contacted Keith will not get booking for any future Standlake Arena events.

HMC 2012 looms ever closer. 
As last year there will be three classes of Bangers - Under 1800cc, Unlimiteds & Mondeo's / Cougars only (All Mondeos, regardless of engine size, 4 wheel drive must be converted to 2 wheel drive)
There will be classic races for Unders & Overs as long as there are enough cars for a race.
Banger only meeting with 20+ races. No Rod classes.
See it at Standlake Arena on Sunday 8th January 2012 - 12 Noon start time.
2000+ prize money - well split between smart cars, racers, wreckers, winners & losers.
Racers - Keep your cars going and you all get at least 2 heats, allcomers race & DD + Final if you qualify.
Car eligibility - No Pickups, No large 4x4's / Station wagon type vehicles (even if they are 2 wheel drive). Car derived Yanks allowed. Car derived 4 x 4's allowed (Sierra etc). All large Chassis vehicles have to race in the Overs. No Transit axles. No ott welding. Cars built to National Bangers spec,  If you have something different and are unsure about the eligibility phone Keith on 01993 200964, better to check than be refused on the day.

Admission:
All Racers, Mechanics and Spectators - 10
Teenagers  (10-16 years) & OAP's - 5
Accompanied Children up to 12 years old - Free
Parking - Free. Please note that no large vehicles will be allowed in for trackside parking, large vehicles / vans will all have to park in the overflow parking field. Please do not park in the trackside area unless you are staying until the end as you may well get boxed in. 

RACE DAY - All competitors please read:
Please appreciate this meeting is like no other meeting at Standlake, for that reason it is essential that all racers including our locals fully cooperate with us from the moment you enter the Arena.
Please arrive in good time, don't leave it until the last minute, gates will be open at 8.30 am.
Only towing vehicles with Booked in cars will be allowed in the pits so make sure you have everything with you. Support vehicles, vans etc will not be allowed in the pits.
On entering the pits please park where the marshals direct you.
The top pits are for Under 1800cc Bangers only, also no BIG lorries are allowed in the top pits.
All Unlimited Bangers and BIG lorries must use the bottom pits (the first ones you drive into).
Small cars in the top pits and big cars in the bottom pits will be rigidly enforced to ensure the smooth running of the meeting. It is far easier to get the smaller wrecks back up to the top pits than it would be the bigger cars.
Everyone must park where you are told and park as tightly as possible to the car next to you.
Places in the pits can not be saved for your mates - If you want to park with your mate then you must rendezvous before you arrive at the track and then arrive together.
Only towing vehicles and vehicles with Bangers on will be allowed in the pit, make sure you have your equipment with you as support vans will not be allowed in the pits. We simply don't have the room.

All scrutineering will take place on the track from 9am to 11.30am, please get scrutineered as soon as possible and please drive dead slow through the pits.
All racers will be given two tickets when scrutineered, don't loose them as you need to hand them over when you go out for your two heats. If you don't have your ticket to hand over you won't be allowed on the track.
The top 30 or so point scorers from the heats will qualify for the Final. 1st,2nd & 3rd places in the heats will almost certainly qualify you, 4th, 5th & 6th places may qualify you but depending on numbers there is no guarantee. For the Final cars will be lined up two abreast and pole will be decided with an Incarace style draw.
1st, 2nd & 3rd places in all races (except DD's) will receive a trophy plus a cash voucher. Prize money can be collected in race control after 4pm. Final winners will also receive a voucher for a Dvd of the days racing from Westcountry Videos.
Now the nasty bit - you will be loaded up if you turn round and race the wrong way, jack stationary cars, attack anyone on the centre of the track or attack anyone by coming off the centre or if you continue to race/hit after the Red lights/flags. T bones are not allowed.    As long as you go the right way round and stay on the track your OK.

Finally have a great day everyone and remember all our meetings through the season have plenty of action. Check our dates on the back of your race day programmes and pay us another visit ---- Everyone's welcome ----

---- Keith ----

Booked in racers:
All bookings have been taken in good faith, racers are expected to honour their booking.
As a promoter I never try to mislead anyone. Equally I don't expect racers to mislead anyone by booking in and not racing.
It is imperative to the smooth running & scheduling of HMC that these lists are 100% accurate.
Whichever class you are booked into is the class I am expecting you to be racing in.
If you want to change your class or car it's not a problem but you must inform Keith as soon as possible so that I can plan the meeting format.
If you change your booking without letting me know you may not be allowed to race.
Cancellations - Anyone booked in that cannot make it should phone Keith on 01993 200964 as soon as possible to cancel their booking.
Racers are not allowed to give their booking to another racer, they must cancel with Keith who can then bring a reserve in as a replacement.
'No Shows' on the day is just about as low as you can go and you will not get a booking at Standlake in the future. it only takes an email or phone call.
I'll thank all racers now for your co-operation.

Booking list.
Booking list as of 1st January:
Enjoy ---- Keith ----

Not on the lists - then you're not booked in and you're not racing at HMC 2012.
Don't turn up if you're not booked in, no matter who you are, you'll not be allowed in the pits and will be turned away without a race.
If you are booked in and can't make it please contact Keith ASAP to cancel, I still have reserve cars in all classes.
All cancellation dates are noted, the later your date - the less chance you will have of a booking in future.
Whichever class you are booked into is the class I am expecting you to be racing in.
If you change your booking without letting me know you may not be allowed to race.

Booked in - 230 cars
Under 1800cc - 93 cars
6 Mark Holdsworth Cortina Inc
10 Daryl Simmonds Vectra FMC
21 Lee Siggins Sigwig Honda ?
25 Mark Thomas Tombo Mk 3 Cortina Spedeworth
27 Lee Court Mk3 Cortina Independent
34 Terry Phillips Buzz Bluebird Mendips
43 Leigh McCaffery Bluebird Standlake
46 Phil Webb Primera Inc
54 Tom Davey Foolery Cortina Standlake
61 Daryll Theedom Barrel A60 PRI
72 Graham Potts Chadwick Cavalier Standlake
74 Jason Kew Kewy Primera Standlake
77 Steve Beasley Bass Bluebird Standlake
78 Timmy Pike Stig Cortina Unattached
79 Adam Brocks Broxy 2 Door Cortina FMC
80 Matt Nutley Nutspeed Bluebird Spedeworth
84 Phil Roberts Ginge A60 Unattached
103 Keith Heron Keef 100E Standlake
112 Robbie Shovelle Tubber Primera Unattached
117 Darryl Gilshenan Hound Dog Primera Nutts Corner
118 Daniel Sharp Bluebird Unattached
123 Rob Smith The Traveller Bluebird or Primera Grimley
124 Carl Korszewski Orris Primera Standlake
128 Daniel Allen Patrick Capri Standlake
128 Reece Burchell Junior Lada Unattached
131 Stephen Cock Cocksey Primera Autospeed
133 Ian Parkes Top Banana Maxi Unattached
134 Scott Hanby Toady Almera Spedeworth
136 Adrian Court Junior Hillman Minx TSR
143 Martin Wilkes Chicken Man Bluebird Standlake
146 Steven Voss Vossy ???? Ringwood
147 Matt Randall Elmo Triumph Acclaim Ringwood
161 Steven Grant Rover 416 Standlake
166 Mark Fletcher The Pitt Bluebird Grimley
168 Ian Morley Paddy Capri Unattached
173 John Fenemore Smash Rover 416 Unattached
184 Andy Nutley Bluebird Spedeworth
184 Carl Boswell Doughnut Capri Standlake
188 Wayne Bessant Fenderbender Cortina Unattached
190 Stephen Bailey Pikey Primera or Bluey Autospeed
195 Sam Tomlinson Tommo Astra Unattached
197 Peter Dodge Primera Unattached
211 Jack Aldridge Primera Standlake
214 Lee Vincent Skeeter Lada Ringwood
225 Jason King Kinger Lada Unattached
227 James Saunders Civic Standlake
230 Matt Drew Bones Austin Somerset Standlake
239 Steve Carter Nemesis Primera or Bluey Autospeed
244 Michael Bunyan Baby Bunny Primera Standlake
247 Ashley Disdle Bearmonster Bluebird Unattached
252 Steven Bugler Boogie Vectra Autospeed
257 Timmy Aldridge Waterboy Primera Standlake
260 Keith Reynolds Keefy Primera Standlake
276 Adam Rowell Cavalier Unattached
284 Leon Benjafield Noddy Primera Autospeed
303 Brian Cope Copey Saab 99 Inc
306 Marc Doughty Chunky Vectra Standlake
309 Andy Oliver Forest Sierra Spedeworth
311 Danny Allen Toyota Cressida Mendips
320 Paul Seymour Smiler Primera RDC
322 Paul Brown Browner Bluebird Mendips
324 Max Bailey Ginge Bluebird Standlake
325 Keith McMahon Fatboy Primera Nutts Corner
325 Adam Wickson Wiggles Bluebird Standlake
327 Syd Sherman Suicide Syd Jnr Classic Unattached
329 Kevin Ealson The Bearer Civic Bourne Motor Club
333 Tony Cotton A60 Isle of Wight
333 Bradley Wickson Beachball Bluebird Standlake
341 Andrew Jones Jonesy Primera or Bluey Autospeed
367 Josh Genders Hillman Minx Inc
372 Martin Scully Scully Capri Inc
384 Scott Benjafield Scotty Primera Autospeed
396 Scott Mowlem RWD Mendips
410 Matthew Tyler Volvo S40 Standlake
421 Rob Johnston Helmet RWD Bluebird Unattached
422 Lee Hutton Bluebird Unattached
423 Kieran Lewis King Louis Vectra Standlake
467 John Plater Jonny Boy Sierra Cornish Wreckers
473 Mark Nicholls Cortina RDC
476 Matt Rogers The Mig RWD Ford Cornish Wreckers
511 Dan Crosbie Vectra Mendips
523 John Swanborough Swampy RWD Bluey Unattached
553 Luke Webb Webby Wolseley 18/85 Standlake
572 Paul Scully Squirts Capri Trackstar
598 John Mills Millsy Almera Spedeworth
622 Garry Webb Gazza Capri Spedeworth
632 Kallum Reed Reedy Jnr Primera Ringwood
662 Martin Perkins Perkster Viva Unattached
665 Malcolm Parratt Talcs Minor 1000 Unattached
702 James Dodge Jimbo Primera Autospeed
710 Ross Gould Cavalier Mendips
714 Paul Smaldon No Show Primera or Bluey Autospeed
727 Simon Young Riley 4/72 Isle of Wight
758 Jason Rudman Wurzle Mitsubishi Carisma Unattached
760 Colin Duff Hillman Minx Isle of Wight
788 Stephen Bessant Fivebellies Cortina Unattached
801 Stephen Holland Haribo Honda Unattached
802 Lee Holland Loony Honda Unattached
815 Ian Castle ???? Standlake
840 Stephen Sheppard Shepp Nissan 100 NX Unattached
841 Tom Perkins Tommo RWD Bluey Est Autospeed
842 Jack Perkins Civic Autospeed
850 George Boult Primera Standlake
860 Christian Doughty Bonkers Primera Standlake
909 Jamie Duff Marina Coupe Isle of Wight
919 Brian Yates Twiggy Honda Standlake
920 Terry Church Churchy Bluebird Standlake
920 Simon Sparrow A60 Ringwood
Latest Changes
Cancelled
188 Wayne Bessant Fenderbender Cortina Unattached
423 Kieran Lewis King Louis Vectra Standlake
598 John Mills Millsy Almera Spedeworth
788 Stephen Bessant Fivebellies Cortina Unattached
Booked in
266 Ian Meaker Tiggy Cortina ?
287 Dean Quincey Vectra Inc
386 Bobby Stilgoe Primera Mendips
484 Chris Bracey Ginge Primera Mendips
597 Shane Lines Primera Spedeworth
730 Dean Mayes Deano Primera Spedeworth
Unlimiteds - 85 cars
1 David Thomas TDT XJ6 Unattached
2 Luke Dawson Spooky Jag Spedeworth
2 Jon Bricknell Granada Standlake
3 Mathew Lynn Badger Rover 820 Tadley
12 Ben Dawson Awesome Volvo Unattached
17 Kyle Overy Little Chief Granada Limo RDC
33 Vinny Brown Humber Super Snipe Standlake
33 Simon Reed The 'Legend' Lincoln Limo RDC
35 Robert Jopling Bug Cadillac Spedeworth
45 Antony Croshaw Lips Jag Autospeed
46 Keith Painter Maverick Westy or Granada Spedeworth
67 Rickie Beasley Sonny Black Granada Standlake
70 Steven Hart Harty Volvo 240 Est Standlake
74 Adam Hitchcock Scratchy Volvo Autospeed
75 Clive Cordery Cory Mustang Unattached
77 Steve Beasley Bass Granada Standlake
84 Tom Harris Lexus Unattached
99 Richie Ahern The Cheat Granada Unattached
103 Keith Heron Keef Citroen Estate Standlake
107 Shane Thompson Pushon Austin Land Crab Unattached
109 Paul Forbes Forbesy Jag 420 Unattached
111 Joe Cotton Poshboy ???? Standlake
120 Damon North Volvo 240 Spedeworth
121 Chris North Little Northy ? Spedeworth
124 Carl Korszewski Orris Granada Standlake
134 Scott Hanby Toady Jag Spedeworth
146 Steven Voss Vossy XJ40 Ringwood
146 Danny Wigman Wiggy Volvo 240 Spedeworth
148 Ian Redden Shorty Granada or Volvo RDC
155 Craig Boyle Demolition PC Cresta Unattached
225 Simon Bye Sibbs Granada Fogeye  Ringwood
230 Kierren Genge Muttley Mk2 Granada Ringwood
244 Michael Bunyan Baby Bunny Volvo Standlake
257 Timmy Aldridge Waterboy Merc Est Standlake
260 Keith Reynolds Keefy Jag Standlake
269 Rob Houghton Rob the Roof Cadillac Seville Autospeed
273 Stuart Emery Erny Volvo Standlake
282 Lee Treasurer Ugly 420 Sovereign Autospeed
286 Chris Burt Volvo 240 Unattached
294 Sean Martindale Volvo Standlake
315 Jack Holmes Sherlock Granada Mendips
322 James Newland Twigo Granada Est Spedeworth
348 Sonny Sherwood Mushy Jag PRI
352 Carl Belfield Mk2 Jag Unattached
360 Jack Reynolds Jackstar Volvo Standlake
363 Sam Trim Trummer Volvo Mendips
371 Paul White Mr Nutty P5 Ringwood?
382 Jack Foster Jnr Chubby Granada RDC
384 John Golden Goldie Austin 3 Litre RDC
402 Nick Manners Manners Volvo 164 Standlake
425 Neil McPhilimy The Bolt Rolls Royce Standlake
427 Dean McPhilimy Big Mac DS 420 Hearse Standlake
433 Rob Donovan Volvo Ringwood
451 Nigel Belfield Sprout Mk10 Jag Autospeed
468 Colin Quinnell Merc Spedeworth
473 Mark Nicholls Rolls / Granada RDC
501 Tony Smith Shadow Granada Spedeworth
506 Ricky Clarke Granada Ultima RDC
514 Marty Eighteen Westy 6/110 Spedeworth
523 John Swanborough Swampy Jag Unattached
528 Alan Hunt Jethro Granada Spedeworth
529 Aaron Johnson Armie P4 Unattached
534 Tom Redman Thicko XJ6 Rusper
568 Joe Maslen All Black Lincoln Town car Limo Unattached
585 James Waite Jay-merr Volvo 240 Unattached
591 Andy Callaway Wonky Lexus Unattached
617 Jack Overy Jag RDC
622 Garry Webb Gazza Cadillac Fleetwood Spedeworth
663 Ricky Hutton Tricky Granada Unattached
665 Lee Batchelor P4 Unattached
691 Jason Gubbey Gubbey Volvo 240 Est Unattached
696 Andy Fryer Volvo 240 Spedeworth
699 Stacey Holdsworth Supra Inc
702 James Dodge Jimbo Volvo Autospeed
731 Shaun Dyer Diabolical Dyer Yank Mendips
732 Alex Reynolds Big Al Volvo 240 Standlake
733 Ricky Stroud Stroudy Vauxhall Cresta Ringwood
751 Laurence Wells Plonker 68 Mercedes 110 Fintail Spedeworth
781 Shaun O'Donnell Shaggy Omega Autospeed
782 Glenn Boyce Gladis Jag RDC
788 Chris McAuley Jag Smallfield
801 Mike English Micky Plum Carlton Hearse Mendips
822 Allan Webb Al Boy Yank Unattached
825 Arron Batchelor Mole P4 Unattached
888 Donny Lane P5 Ringwood
900 Jamie Pickett Knumnutt Mk2 Granada Spedeworth
908 Nick Read Volvo Isle of Wight
920 Joss Waller Chunky Volvo Spedeworth
943 Paul Golden The Masher Jag Ringwood
961 James Pidgeley Merc 280CE Ringwood
Latest Changes
Cancelled
46 Keith Painter Maverick Westy or Granada Spedeworth
134 Scott Hanby Toady Jag Spedeworth
Booked in
133 Karly Day Jag RDC
142 George Box XJ6 ?
169 Jason Thompson JT Lexus Unattached
242 Jon Quinn Mk1 Granada Bristol
721 Dan Clarke Bad Boy Volvo Est Trackstar
772 Chris Noble Granada PRI
Mondeo's - 52 cars
14 Ryan Holliday Holliday Mondeo Inc
19 Dave Mounger Mondeo Isle of Wight
34 Kyle Belcher Mondeo Standlake
56 Karel Eekloo Vincky Mondeo Camso
61 Daryll Theedom Barrel Mondeo PRI
70 Ant Long Mondeo Skegness
74 Adam Hitchcock Scratchy Mondeo Autospeed
81 Matt Buckland Knuckles Mondeo Autospeed
99 James Sellors Mondeo Buxton
123 Tony Hutton Curly Mondeo PRI
146 Danny Wigman Wiggy Mondeo Spedeworth
162 Brett Ellacott Bad Boy Mondeo Autospeed
180 Mark Foster Sparky Mondeo RDC
190 Stephen Bailey Pikey Mondeo Autospeed
205 Alex Ganter Mondeo Autospeed
207 Billy Randall Blockhead Mondeo Spedeworth
239 Steve Carter Nemesis Mondeo Autospeed
240 Rob Setters Setters Mondeo Ringwood
243 Keiran Jordan Mondeo ?
249 David Brabington Bravie Mondeo Unattached
256 Jamie Turner Mondeo Ringwood
262 Shane Chapman Mondeo Unattached
262 Robert Bugler Roona Mondeo Autospeed
277 Sean Rowell Side Show Mondeo RDC
279 Jamie Collins Mumbles Mondeo Unattached
295 Ashley Wallace Ash Dash Mondeo Spedeworth
328 Wayne Sleat Mondeo Unattached
331 Jason Jackson Boxer Jack Mondeo Spedeworth
341 Andrew Jones Jonesy Mondeo Autospeed
348 Sonny Sherwood Mushy Mondeo PRI
372 Martin Scully Scully Mondeo Inc
379 Danny Evans Diddley Mondeo Inc
380 Bradley Evans Bradderz Mondeo Inc
381 Freddie Gorst Super Ted Mondeo Inc
388 Emmo Fairweather Emmo Mondeo Trackstar
391 Adam Bligdon Little Spikey Mondeo Standlake
398 James McCarthy Mucks Mondeo Standlake
415 Scott Cornish Cornish Wrecker Mondeo Spedeworth
456 Nathan Roberts Mondeo RDC
514 Marty Eighteen Mondeo Spedeworth
516 David Daws Dawsy Mondeo PRI
517 Wayne Benson Mondeo PRI
615 Neil Bone Pockets Mondeo Ringwood
662 Jamie Harding Jimbo Mondeo RDC
705 Anthony Turner Rider Mondeo Unattached
714 Paul Smaldon No Show Mondeo Autospeed
717 Jack Tuffin Daddy's Boy Mondeo RDC
730 Dean Mayes Deano Mondeo Spedeworth
803 Jason Wood Mondeo Standlake
810 Marc Harris Marc Mondeo Unattached
862 Darryl Cock Mondeo Autospeed
920 Terry Church Churchy Mondeo Standlake
Latest Changes
Cancelled
99 James Sellors Mondeo Buxton
207 Billy Randall Blockhead Mondeo Spedeworth
Booked in
143 Dan Rose Mondeo Spedeworth
309 Andy Oliver Forest Mondeo Spedeworth
460 Lewis Barber Mondeo Spedeworth
572 Paul Scully Squirts Mondeo Trackstar